PRODUCTS

CATEGORYPRODUCTPRODUCT CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTION
PAINT AND EQUIPMENTPaint and EquipmentPaint, Coatings & Equipment732006

For all your PAINT, COATINGS and EQUIPMENT needs, please visit our dedicated Carbon Paint Centre website. Browse our paint, coatings and equipment categories here.

FOOD INGREDIENTSFlavour profile enzymesVALIDASE MJ1236397
FOOD INGREDIENTSBuffering controlTRI SODIUM CITRATE1236395
FOOD INGREDIENTSBuffering controlTRI POTASSIUM CITRATE 5KG1236396
FOOD INGREDIENTSBuffering controlTRI POTASSIUM CITRATE1236394
FOOD INGREDIENTSSalt ReductionSUPRASEL ONE GRAIN TS-M100 15KG1239652
FOOD INGREDIENTSSalt ReductionSUPRASEL 1GRAIN A50 EXTRA FI N1237421
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVISTARTER CULTURE LL50A DSL1236338
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVISTARTER CULTURE DX33B DSF1236339
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactatesSODIUM LACTATE 60% IBC 1300KG1236383
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactatesSODIUM LACTATE 60% 25KG1236384
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxSILICONISED BOXES WITH LIDS1236364
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIPROPIONI PAL ITGP10 100G1236335
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactatesPOTASSIUM LACTATE 25KG1236382
FOOD INGREDIENTSBuffering controlPOTASSIUM BI CARBONATE1236393
FOOD INGREDIENTSPlasticoatPLASTICOAT A50011236392
FOOD INGREDIENTSPlasticoatPLASTICOAT A5001236391
FOOD INGREDIENTSFlavour profile enzymesPICCANTASE R8001237772
FOOD INGREDIENTSFlavour profile enzymesPICCANTASE A11239809
FOOD INGREDIENTSFlavour profile enzymesPICCANTASE A1236390
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP YELLOW B11236378
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP WHITE W21236377
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP RED LI 21236376
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP RED C11236375
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP PURPLE IZL21236374
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP ORANGE SB31236373
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP NATURAL 43791236372
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP GREEN TF21236371
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP GREEN G11236370
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP BROWN SZ21236369
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP BLUE INW21236368
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP BLACK Z1 UK1236367
FOOD INGREDIENTSCheese WaxPARADIP BLACK N11236366
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantMAXIREN-600-KPO1236316
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantMAXIREN 600 BF1236318
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantMAXIREN 6001236317
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantMAXIREN 1801236315
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactose freeMAXILACT LG 2000 11236321
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactose freeMAXILACT LG 20001236320
FOOD INGREDIENTSYeast ExtractMAXAROME PLUS POWDER1236388
FOOD INGREDIENTSLacticsLACTIC ACID FOOD 80 30KG1236363
FOOD INGREDIENTSLacticsLACTIC ACID FOOD 80 1200KG IBC1237771
FOOD INGREDIENTSLacticsLACTIC ACID 90% PHARMA 25KG1236362
FOOD INGREDIENTSLacticsLACTIC ACID 80% C 1200KG (FOOD IMPROVED)1236361
FOOD INGREDIENTSLacticsLACTIC ACID 80% 25KG (FOOD IMPROVED)1236360
FOOD INGREDIENTSLacticsLACTIC ACID 80% 1200KG (FOOD IMP) STO1236359
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVII-REDUCE FAT 1 DSF (10UB)1236334
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVII ADD SWEET1 IN 10 UNIT BAG1237912
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 750 XLG1236328
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 750 XL1236323
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 750 TL BF1240198
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 750 TL1236322
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 50 TABLETS1236329
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 2200 TL1236326
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 220 XLG1236327
FOOD INGREDIENTSCoagulantFROMASE 220 XL1236325
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDEVLO-TEC MT-63A DSF (10UB)1236331
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobial inhibitorsDELVOZYME GRANULATE1236358
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobialDELVOTEST T 5 PACK1237991
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobialDELVOTEST T 25 AMPOULES1236349
FOOD INGREDIENTSEquipmentDELVOTEST STARTER KIT(BLUE BOX)1236346
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobialDELVOTEST SP NT AMPOULES1236343
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobialDELVOTEST SP MINIS1236344
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobialDELVOTEST SP 5 PACK DA1236355
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobialDELVOTEST SP 5 PACK1236342
FOOD INGREDIENTSEquipmentDELVOTEST READER +1239715
FOOD INGREDIENTSControlsDELVOTEST PEN 4 6 VIALS USE 1239821236347
FOOD INGREDIENTSControlsDELVOTEST NEGATIVE CONTROL 6 VIALS1236348
FOOD INGREDIENTSEquipmentDELVOTEST BLF READER - SMALL1237658
FOOD INGREDIENTSRapidDELVOTEST BLF 25 TESTS / DELVOTEST BLF 100 TESTS1236350
FOOD INGREDIENTSPlasticoatDELVOCOAT 061501236354
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobial inhibitorsDELVOCID INSTANT 500G1236341
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobial inhibitorsDELVOCID INSTANT 100G BOTTLE1236356
FOOD INGREDIENTSMicrobial inhibitorsDELVOCID +0715 1KG BOTTLE1236357
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO-TEC LL-50X DSF 2UNIT BAG1237973
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO-TEC LL-50X DSF1236332
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO-TEC LL-50C DSF1236333
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO-TEC LL-50C DSF 2 UNIT BAG1237974
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC TS 10A DSL CULTURE1236337
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC DX38C DSF IN 5 UNIT BAG1237994
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC DX38A DSF IN 5UNIT BAG1237890
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC DX 38A DSF 101236340
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC DX 33C DSL1237806
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC DX 33B DSL1237805
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO TEC DX 33A DSL1237804
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVIDELVO CHEESE CC-203 DSF (2UB)1236330
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC-R2 125ML CAN1237646
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC-N 125ML CAN1237640
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC-M 125ML CAN1237645
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC-231 125ML CAN1237637
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC-228 125ML CAN1237647
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC-226 125ML CAN1237639
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC - W 125ML CAN1240072
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC - D 125ML CAN1240075
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC - 233 125ML CAN1240071
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC - 229 125ML CAN1240073
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC - 216 125ML CAN1240074
FOOD INGREDIENTSBulk StartersDAIRYLAND CUC - 212 125ML CAN1240070
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVICULTURE DELVO ADD 100X DSF1237858
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVICULTURE DELVO ADD 100X DSF1237857
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVICULTURE DELVO ADD 100H1236336
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactatesCALCIUM LACTATE POWDER 25KG1236380
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactatesCALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYD PEARL1236379
FOOD INGREDIENTSLactatesCALCIUM LACTATE 5KG1236381
FOOD INGREDIENTSBuffering controlCALCIUM CARBONATE FOOD GRADE1236385
FOOD INGREDIENTSFlavour profile enzymesACCELERZYME CPG1239713
FOOD INGREDIENTSDVI1 ADD SWEET2 IN 10 UNIT BAG1237913
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsZINC SULPHATE MONOHYDRATE1236291
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsZESTRON VD1236290
CHEMICALSPharmaXylene533000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsUREA1236027
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTWEEN 801236122
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTRUCKWASH1235861
CHEMICALSPharmaTRITON X 1001236285
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTRITON DF-121235914
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTRISODIUM PHOSPHATE1236286
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTRILON A LIQUID1236284
CHEMICALSPharmaTriethylene Glycol534000
CHEMICALSPharmaTRANSCUTOL P1239845
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTOP-SAN 25LTRS1237803
CHEMICALSPharmaToluene707000
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsTHERMOKLENSE1235903
CHEMICALSPharmaTetrahydrofuran719000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsTETRA POTASSIUM PYROPHOSPHATE1236192
CHEMICALSPharmaSUPRASEL SALT1236061
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSULPHURIC ACID1236003
CHEMICALSPharmaSULPHAMIC ACID1236283
CHEMICALSPharmaSUCCINIC ACID1236160
CHEMICALSPharmaSodium Thiosulphate722000
CHEMICALSPharmaSODIUM SULPHITE1236273
CHEMICALSPharmaSODIUM SULPHIDE1236476
CHEMICALSPharmaSODIUM SULPHATE1236272
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM NITRITE1236119
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM METASILICATE1236271
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM METABISULPHITE1236089
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM HYPOCHLORITE1235941
CHEMICALSPharmaSodium Hydroxide723000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM HYDROXIDE1235964
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE1236191
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM CHLORITE1236281
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM BICARBONATE1236090
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM BENZOATE1236278
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonSODIUM ASCORBATE1240137
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODIUM ACETATE1236269
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSODA ASH1237591
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsSOD METABISULPHITE SOULTION 1000LTR1236087
CHEMICALSPharmaSANAL P SALT1236077
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonRITZAN DSN1236155
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonRITZAN DNT1236156
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPROPIONIC ACID1236267
CHEMICALSPharmaPropan2Ol704000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPOTASSIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE1237762
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPOTASSIUM PERMANGANATE1236265
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPOTASSIUM HYDROXIDE1236031
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE1236264
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPOTASSIUM CARBONATE1236263
CHEMICALSPharmaPOLYQUARTERNIUM 421236474
CHEMICALSPharmaPoly Ethylene Glycol531000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPHOSPHORIC ACID1235972
CHEMICALSPharmaPetroleum Ether716000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsPERACETIC ACID1236055
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonOXTERIL 350 BATH1239622
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsOXALIC ACID1236261
CHEMICALSPharmaNpropanol713000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsNITRIC ACID1235915
CHEMICALSPharmaNhexane714000
CHEMICALSPharmaNheptane715000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsNAPGEL1236028
CHEMICALSPharmaN-BUTANOL (PERSTORP) BULK1236487
CHEMICALSPharmaN Butyl Acetate530000
CHEMICALSPharmaMtbe725000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMONOPROPYLENE GLYCOL1237880
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE1236189
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMONOAMMONIUM PHOSPHATE1236188
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMineralised Methylated Spirits504200
CHEMICALSPharmaMIGLYOL 8401236473
CHEMICALSPharmaMIGLYOL 8121240062
CHEMICALSPharmaMethylene Chloride529000
CHEMICALSPharmaMethyl Ethyl Ketone528000
CHEMICALSPharmaMethanol705000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMETHANOL1237448
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMETABISULPHITE1236088
CHEMICALSPharmaMAIZE STARCH1236159
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMAGNESIUM SULPHATE1236257
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE1236258
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsMAGNESIUM CHLORIDE1239923
CHEMICALSPharmaLACTOSE1236471
CHEMICALSPharmaLABRASOL1236468
CHEMICALSPharmaKOH / NAOH BLEND1236041
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsJETSTER1235858
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsItram Enzymes511000
CHEMICALSPharmaISOPROPYLAMINE1237648
CHEMICALSPharmaIsopropyl Acetate536100
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsISOPAR G1236256
CHEMICALSPharmaIso Propyl Alcohol527000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsISEGEN FUMARIC ACID1237445
CHEMICALSPharmaIndustrial Methylated Spirits504100
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYPO1235937
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYPO1235937
CHEMICALSPharmaHYDROGEN PEROXIDE1235981
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYDROFLOURIC ACID1236250
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYDROFLOURIC ACID1236250
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYDROCHLORIC ACID1236099
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYDRAZINE HYDRATE1237870
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHYDRATED LIME1236086
CHEMICALSPharmaHPLC Water718000
CHEMICALSPharmaHeptane526000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsHCL1236096
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsGRANULAR ASH1235980
CHEMICALSPharmaGRANULAC 1401239965
CHEMICALSPharmaGLYCERINE1236247
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonGLASS & STAINLESS CLEANER 5LTR1236132
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsFORMIC ACID1236246
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsFERROUS SULPHATE1236243
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsFERRIC SULPHATE1236240
CHEMICALSPharmaFERRIC CHLORIDE HEXAHYDRATE1237627
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsFERRIC CHLORIDE1236241
CHEMICALSPharmaEthyl Acetate525000
CHEMICALSPharmaEthanol504000
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsELMA CLEAN1237499
CHEMICALSPharmaEDTA1236464
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsDISPELAIR SE81A1239776
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsDISPELAIR1236120
CHEMICALSPharmaDioxane524000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsDIMETHYLAMINOPROPYLAMINE1236480
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsDimethyl Sulfoxide Chromosolv732000
CHEMICALSPharmaDimethoxyethane535000
CHEMICALSPharmaDIISOPROPYLAMINE1239823
CHEMICALSPharmaDIETHYLETHER1236478
CHEMICALSPharmaDichloromethane731000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsDI POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE1236185
CHEMICALSPharmaDi Methyl Formamide726000
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsDESCALE P1235894
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonDEIONISED WATER1236289
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsDEAD SEA SALT1236082
CHEMICALSPharmaCyclohexane523000
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonCOMBATDGC1236150
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonCOMBAT SURFACE HW1236146
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonCOMBAT CHLORFOAM1236141
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonCOMBAT CC COOKER CLEAN1236148
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonCOMBAT ALKFOAM1236143
CHEMICALSSpeciality Chemicals / CarbonCOMBAT ACID FOAM1236142
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCITRIC ACID1236173
CHEMICALSPharmaCIP 2001236138
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCAUSTIC SODA LIQUOR1235968
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCaustic Potash Solid316100
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCaustic Potash Solid316100
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCAUSTIC POTASH1236035
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCAUSTIC POTASH1236035
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCAUSTIC1235949
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCALCIUM NITRATE1236223
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCALCIUM CHLORIDE1236161
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsCALCIUM CARBONATE1236225
CHEMICALSPharmaCALCIUM ACETATE1238015
CHEMICALSPharmaBUTYL GLYCOL1236477
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsButyl Diglycol522000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsBROXO SALT1236066
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsBROXETTEN SALT1236059
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsBREWERS GYPSUM 25KG1236222
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsBORIC ACID1236221
CHEMICALSPharmaBORAX DECAHYDRATE GRANULAR1236219
CHEMICALSPharmaBIOTECTOR REAGENTS1236193
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsAVALKSAN1235845
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsAVALCHLOR1235849
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsAVAL CMR1235985
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsAVAL CF1239654
CHEMICALSAgricultural DetergentsAVAL ACID DESCALER1235850
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsANTIFREEZE1236029
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsAMMONIUM SULPHATE SOLID1236216
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsAMMONIA1235991
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsALUMINIUM SULPHATE1236092
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsALUM-SULPHATE-8%-LIQUID1236215
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsALKFOAM LCG1237730
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsAEROPAS10001237538
CHEMICALSPharmaAcetonitrile702000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsAcetone521000
CHEMICALSIndustrial ChemicalsACETIC ACID1236042
CHEMICALSPharma2-METHOXYETHANOL1236485
CHEMICALSIndustrial Chemicals1M POTASSIUM CARBONATE SOLUTION1237921